नेपली समाचारका लागि NSCKhabar
location-team

India

SAG Mascot 2019

Related News

Sea Games PH
13 South Asian Games ends today: Nepal’s bes...
December 10, 2019   7:43 pm
  • The 10 Days long (December 1-10) South Asian ...
  • Read More
Sea Games PH
Nepal receives Bronze medal in Basketball
December 10, 2019   4:10 pm
  • Nepalese men's Basketball team won bronze med...
  • Read More
Sea Games PH
Boxing contributed the 50th gold for Nepal
December 10, 2019   3:46 pm
  • Nepal has scored its targeted 50th gold medal...
  • Read More

Related Videos

13th SAG Games ll Opening ...

Olympic Torch Rally Starte...

13th SAG Games ll Olympic ...

SN Games Stream Event Medal
1 Triathlon Men's Triathlon  Gold
2 Triathlon Men's Triathlon  Silver
3 Triathlon Women's Triathlon  Silver
4 Triathlon Women's Triathlon  Bronze
5 Taekwondo Men's Female Individual Poomsae (17-23) Years  Silver
6 Taekwondo Men's Female Individual Poomsae (23-29) Years  Bronze
7 Taekwondo Men's Female Individual Poomsae 29 years above  Silver
8 Taekwondo Men's Male individual poomsae (23-29) Years  Silver
9 Taekwondo Men's Male individual poomsae (17-23) Years  Bronze
10 Taekwondo Men's Male individual poomsae 29 years above  Bronze
11 Taekwondo Men's PAIR POOMSAE (17-23) YEARS  Silver
12 Taekwondo Men's PAIR POOMSAE (23-29) YEARS  Gold
13 Taekwondo Women's FEMALE TEAM POOMSAE (17-23) YEARS  Silver
14 Taekwondo Men's MALE TEAM POOMSAE (17-23) YEARS  Gold
15 Taekwondo Men's MALE TEAM POOMSAE 23 YEARS ABOVE  Silver
16 Badminton Men's TEAM EVENT  Gold
17 Badminton Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
18 Athletics Women's WOMEN'S 1500 MTR  Silver
19 Athletics Women's WOMEN'S 1500 MTR  Bronze
20 Athletics Men's MEN'S 1500 MTR.  Gold
21 Athletics Men's MEN'S 1500 MTR.  Silver
22 Athletics Women's WOMEN'S 10000 MTR.  Silver
23 Athletics Men's MEN'S HIGH JUMP  Gold
24 Athletics Men's MEN'S HIGH JUMP  Silver
25 Athletics Women's WOMEN's 100 MTR.  Gold
26 Athletics Women's WOMEN'S HIGH JUMP  Gold
27 Athletics Women's WOMEN'S HIGH JUMP  Bronze
28 Volleyball Men's TEAM EVENT  Gold
29 Wushu Men's CHANQUAN  Bronze
30 Volleyball Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
31 Taekwondo Women's WOMEN's 46 KG  Bronze
32 Taekwondo Women's WOMEN's 57 KG  Gold
33 Taekwondo Men's MEN's 54 KG  Bronze
34 Taekwondo Men's 63KG  Silver
35 Taekwondo Men's MEN's 68 KG  Bronze
36 Table Tennis Men's TEAM  Gold
37 Table Tennis Women's TEAM  Gold
38 Athletics Men's 10000 MTR  Gold
39 Wushu Men's TAIJIQUAN  Silver
40 Wushu Men's NANQUAN ALL ROUNDER  Silver
41 Athletics Men's DISCUS THROW  Gold
42 Athletics Men's DISCUS THROW  Silver
43 Kho-Kho Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
44 Triathlon Men's MIXED TEAM RELAY  Gold
45 Cycling Men's DOWNHILL CYCLING INDIVISUAL  Bronze
46 Kho-Kho Men's TEAM EVENT  Gold
47 Athletics Women's 200MTR  Gold
48 Athletics Women's 200MTR  Bronze
49 Athletics Women's LONG JUMP  Bronze
50 Taekwondo Men's 87+KG  Bronze
51 Taekwondo Men's 74KG  Gold
52 Taekwondo Women's 62KG  Silver
53 Taekwondo Women's 53KG  Gold
54 Taekwondo Women's 73+KG  Gold
55 Athletics Men's LONG JUMP  Gold
56 Athletics Men's LONG JUMP  Silver
57 Athletics Women's DISCUS THROW  Gold
58 Athletics Women's DISCUS THROW  Silver
59 Table Tennis Men's DOUBLES  Gold
60 Table Tennis Women's DOUBLES  Gold
61 Table Tennis Men's DOUBLES  Silver
62 Table Tennis Women's DOUBLES  Silver
63 Wushu Men's DAOSHU/GUNSHU ALL-ROUND  Gold
64 Table Tennis Mixed DOUBLES  Gold
65 Table Tennis Mixed DOUBLES  Silver
66 Athletics Men's 110 METERS HURDLES  Silver
67 Athletics Women's 100 METERS HURDLES  Silver
68 Athletics Men's 400 METERS DASH  Bronze
69 Athletics Men's TRIPLE JUMP  Gold
70 Athletics Men's TRIPLE JUMP  Silver
71 Athletics Women's 400 METERS  Silver
72 Athletics Women's TRIPLE JUMP  Bronze
73 Cycling Women's CROSS COUNTRY OYMPICS  Bronze
74 Weightlifting Women's SENIOR 45 KG  Gold
75 Weightlifting Women's SENIOR 49 KG  Gold
76 Weightlifting Men's 61 KG  Gold
77 Weightlifting Women's 55KG  Gold
78 Taekwondo Men's 58KG  Silver
79 Taekwondo Men's 80KG  Bronze
80 Taekwondo Men's 87KG  Silver
81 Taekwondo Women's 49KG  Gold
82 Taekwondo Women's 67KG  Gold
83 Taekwondo Women's 73KG  Gold
84 Wushu Women's SANDA 56KG  Bronze
85 Wushu Women's SANDA 52KG  Gold
86 Wushu Women's SANDA 60KG  Gold
87 Wushu Women's SANDA 65KG  Gold
88 Wushu Women's SANDA 70KG  Gold
89 Wushu Women's SANDA 75KG  Gold
90 Swimming Men's 200 SC MTR FREESTYLE  Silver
91 Swimming Men's 200 SC MTR FREESTYLE  Bronze
92 Swimming Women's 200 SC MTR FREESTYLE  Silver
93 Swimming Men's 200 SC MTR BREASTSTROKE  Gold
94 Swimming Men's 200 SC MTR BREASTSTROKE  Silver
95 Swimming Women's 200 SC MTR BREASTSTROKE  Gold
96 Swimming Men's 100 SC MTR MTR BUTTERFLY  Silver
97 Swimming Women's 100 SC MTR MTR BUTTERFLY  Gold
98 Swimming Women's 100 SC MTR MTR BUTTERFLY  Silver
99 Swimming Men's 400 SC MTR FREESTYLE RELAY  Silver
100 Swimming Women's 400 SC MTR FREESTYLE RELAY  Gold
101 Wushu Men's SANDA 52KG  Gold
102 Wushu Men's SANDA 56KG  Gold
103 Wushu Men's SANDA 60KG  Gold
104 Wushu Men's SANDA 65KG  Gold
105 Wushu Men's SANDA 70KG  Gold
106 Wushu Men's SANDA 75KG  Bronze
107 Wushu Men's SANDA 80KG  Silver
108 Athletics Men's 400 MTR HURDLE  Silver
109 Athletics Men's 400 MTR HURDLE  Bronze
110 Athletics Women's 400MTR HURDLE  Bronze
111 Athletics Men's 5000MTR  Silver
112 Athletics Men's SHOT PUT  Gold
113 Athletics Men's SHOT PUT  Silver
114 Athletics Women's 5000MTR  Silver
115 Athletics Women's 5000MTR  Bronze
116 Athletics Women's 4*100 MTR RELAY  Silver
117 Athletics Men's 4*100 MTR RELAY  Silver
118 Athletics Women's SHOT PUT  Gold
119 Athletics Women's SHOT PUT  Bronze
120 Weightlifting Men's 73 KG  Gold
121 Cycling Women's ELITE  Gold
122 Cycling Men's ELITE  Gold
123 Cycling Men's ELITE  Silver
124 Table Tennis Men's SINGLE  Gold
125 Table Tennis Men's SINGLE  Silver
126 Table Tennis Women's SINGLE  Gold
127 Table Tennis Women's SINGLE  Silver
128 Swimming Men's 1500 SC Meter Freestyle  Gold
129 Swimming Women's 400 SC Meter IM  Gold
130 Swimming Women's 400 SC Meter IM  Silver
131 Swimming Men's 200 SC Meter Backstroke  Gold
132 Swimming Women's 200 SC Meter Backstroke  Silver
133 Swimming Men's 100 SC Meter Breaststroke  Gold
134 Swimming Men's 100 SC Meter Breaststroke  Silver
135 Swimming Women's 100 SC Meter Breaststroke  Gold
136 Swimming Women's 100 SC Meter Breaststroke  Silver
137 Swimming Men's 50 SC Meter Freestyle  Silver
138 Weightlifting Women's 64KG  Gold
139 Weightlifting Women's 71KG  Gold
140 Weightlifting Men's 81KG  Silver
141 Badminton Men's SINGLE  Gold
142 Badminton Men's SINGLE  Silver
143 Badminton Women's SINGLE  Gold
144 Badminton Women's SINGLE  Silver
145 Badminton Men's DOUBLE  Gold
146 Badminton Women's DOUBLE  Bronze
147 Badminton Women's DOUBLE  Bronze
148 Badminton Mixed DOUBLE  Gold
149 Wrestling Women's 50 KG  Gold
150 Wrestling Women's 53 KG  Gold
151 Wrestling Men's 57 KG  Gold
152 Wrestling Men's 65 KG  Gold
153 Athletics Women's 800M RUN  Bronze
154 Athletics Women's 42 KM MARATHON  Bronze
155 Athletics Men's JAVELIN THROW  Silver
156 Athletics Men's 4*400 M RELAY  Silver
157 Athletics Men's 42 KM MARATHON  Silver
158 Athletics Men's 42 KM MARATHON  Bronze
159 Athletics Men's 800MTR  Silver
160 Athletics Men's JAVELIN THROW  Bronze
161 Cycling Women's INDIVIDUAL ROAD RACE  Gold
162 Cycling Women's NDIVIDUAL ROAD RACE  Silver
163 Cycling Men's NDIVIDUAL ROAD RACE  Gold
164 Weightlifting Women's 81KG  Gold
165 Weightlifting Women's 87KG  Gold
166 Swimming Women's 800CC FREESTYLE  Gold
167 Swimming Men's 400SM MTR IM  Gold
168 Swimming Women's 100SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Gold
169 Swimming Women's 100SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Bronze
170 Swimming Men's 100SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Gold
171 Swimming Women's 50SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Gold
172 Swimming Women's 50SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Silver
173 Swimming Men's 50SC MTR BACKSTROKE  Gold
174 Swimming Women's 50SC MTR FREESTYLE  Gold
175 Wrestling Women's 57KG  Gold
176 Wrestling Women's 76KG  Gold
177 Wrestling Men's 97KG  Gold
178 Wrestling Men's 125KG  Gold
179 Athletics Women's 4*400M RELAY  Bronze
180 Handball Men's Handball Male  Silver
181 Judo Women's 52KG  Silver
182 Judo Women's 48KG  Gold
183 Judo Men's 66KG  Gold
184 Judo Men's 60KG  Gold
185 Judo Women's 57KG  Gold
186 Judo Women's 63KG  Gold
187 Judo Men's 73KG  Bronze
188 Swimming Men's 400SC M FREESTYLE  Gold
189 Swimming Men's 400SC M FREESTYLE  Silver
190 Swimming Women's 400SC M FREESTYLE  Silver
191 Swimming Men's 200SC M BUTTERFLY  Gold
192 Swimming Men's 200SC M BUTTERFLY  Bronze
193 Swimming Women's 200SC M BUTTERFLY  Gold
194 Swimming Men's 50SC M BACKSTROKE  Gold
195 Swimming Women's 50SC M BACKSTROKE  Gold
196 Swimming Women's 50SC M BACKSTROKE  Bronze
197 Swimming Men's 800SC M FREESTYLE RELAY  Gold
198 Wrestling Men's 61KG  Gold
199 Wrestling Men's 86KG  Gold
200 Wrestling Men's 59KG  Gold
201 Wrestling Men's 62KG  Gold
202 Squash Women's INDIVIDUAL  Gold
203 Squash Women's INDIVIDUAL  Silver
204 Squash Men's INDIVIDUAL  Silver
205 Squash Men's INDIVIDUAL  Bronze
206 Shooting Men's 25M CENTER FIRE PISTOL TEAM  Silver
207 Shooting Women's 10M AIR RIFLE TEAM  Gold
208 Shooting Women's 25M PISTOL TEAM  Gold
209 Shooting Men's 10M AIR RIFLE TEAM  Gold
210 Shooting Women's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION TEAM  Gold
211 Shooting Women's 10M AIR PISTOL TEAM  Gold
212 Shooting Men's 25 M RAPID FIRE PISTOL TEAM  Gold
213 Shooting Men's 10M AIR PISTOL TEAM  Gold
214 Shooting Mixed 10M AIR RIFLE TEAM  Gold
215 Shooting Mixed 10 AIR PISTOL TEAM  Gold
216 Shooting Men's 25M CENTER FIRE PISTOL  Gold
217 Shooting Men's 25M CENTER FIRE PISTOL  Silver
218 Shooting Women's 10M AIR RIFLE  Gold
219 Shooting Women's 10M AIR RIFLE  Silver
220 Shooting Women's 10M AIR RIFLE  Bronze
221 Shooting Men's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION  Gold
222 Shooting Men's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION  Silver
223 Shooting Women's 25M PISTOL  Gold
224 Shooting Women's 25M PISTOL  Silver
225 Shooting Men's 10M AIR RIFLE  Gold
226 Shooting Men's 10M AIR RIFLE  Silver
227 Shooting Women's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION  Gold
228 Shooting Women's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION  Silver
229 Shooting Women's 50M RIFLE 3 POSITION  Bronze
230 Shooting Women's 10M AIR PISTOL  Gold
231 Shooting Men's 25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL  Gold
232 Shooting Men's 25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL  Bronze
233 Shooting Men's 10M AIR PISTOL  Gold
234 Shooting Men's 10M AIR PISTOL  Bronze
235 Football Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
236 Basketball (3*3) Men's TEAM EVENT  Gold
237 Basketball (3*3) Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
238 Boxing Women's 48KG  Gold
239 Boxing Women's 54KG  Silver
240 Boxing Men's 64KG  Silver
241 Judo Men's 78KG  Silver
242 Swimming Women's 100 M FREE STYLE  Silver
243 Swimming Women's 100 M FREE STYLE  Bronze
244 Kabaddi Men's TEAM EVENT  Gold
245 Kabaddi Women's TEAM EVENT  Gold
246 Judo Men's 81KG  Gold
247 Judo Men's 90KG  Gold
248 Judo Men's 100KG  Silver
249 Judo Men's +100KG  Silver
250 Judo Women's 70KG  Gold
251 Judo Women's +78KG  Gold
252 Swimming Men's 200SC M IM  Silver
253 Swimming Men's 200SC M IM  Bronze
254 Swimming Women's 200SC M IM  Gold
255 Swimming Men's 100SC M FREESTYLE  Silver
256 Swimming Men's 50SCM BUTTERFLY  Silver
257 Swimming Women's 50SCM BUTTERFLY  Gold
258 Swimming Women's 50SCM BUTTERFLY  Silver
259 Swimming Men's 400SCM MEDLEY RACE  Gold
260 Swimming Women's 400SCM MEDLEY RACE  Gold
261 Swimming Women's 800SC M FREESTYLR RELAY  Gold
262 Boxing Men's LIGHTFLY 49KG  Gold
263 Boxing Men's BANTAM 56KG  Gold
264 Boxing Men's MIDDLE 75KG  Gold
265 Boxing Men's HEAVY 91KG  Gold
266 Boxing Women's LIGHT 60KG  Gold
267 Tennis Men's SINGLE  Gold
268 Tennis Men's SINGLE  Silver
269 Tennis Men's DOUBLE  Gold
270 Tennis Men's DOUBLE  Silver
271 Tennis Men's TEAM  Gold
272 Tennis Women's SINGLE  Gold
273 Tennis Women's SINGLE  Silver
274 Tennis Women's DOUBLE  Gold
275 Tennis Women's DOUBLE  Silver
276 Tennis Women's TEAM  Gold
277 Tennis Mixed TEAM  Gold
278 Tennis Mixed TEAM  Silver
279 Handball Women's TEAM  Gold
280 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL EPEE  Gold
281 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL EPEE  Silver
282 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL FOIL  Gold
283 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL FOIL  Silver
284 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL SABRE  Gold
285 Fencing Men's INDIVIDUAL SABRE  Silver
286 Fencing Men's TEAM EPEE  Gold
287 Fencing Men's TEAM FOIL  Gold
288 Fencing Men's TEAM SABRE  Gold
289 Fencing Women's INDIVIDUAL EPEE  Gold
290 Fencing Women's INDIVIDUAL EPEE  Silver
291 Fencing Women's INDIVIDUAL FOIL  Gold
292 Fencing Women's INDIVIDUAL FOIL  Silver
293 Fencing Women's INDIVIDUAL SABRE  Bronze
294 Fencing Women's TEAM EPEE  Gold
295 Fencing Women's TEAM FOIL  Gold
296 Fencing Women's TEAM SABRE  Gold
297 Wrestling Women's 68KG  Gold
298 Wrestling Men's 74KG  Gold
299 Boxing Men's 60KG  Silver
300 Judo Mixed TEAM  Gold
301 Boxing Women's FLY 51KG  Gold
302 Boxing Women's FEATHER 57KG  Gold
303 Boxing Women's LIGHT WELTER 64KG  Gold
304 Boxing Men's FLY 52KG  Gold
305 Boxing Men's WELTER 69KG  Gold
306 Boxing Men's LIGHT HEAVY 81KG  Bronze
307 Boxing Men's SUPER HEAVY +91KG  Gold
308 Squash Women's TEAM  Gold
309 Squash Men's TEAM  Silver
310 Basketball Women's TEAM  Gold
311 Basketball Men's TEAM  Gold
(